Association des Anciens Pensionnaires et Amis de la Fondation Thiers

Liste des Promotions des Pensionnaires

depuis l'origine

1ère Promotion 1893
AUDE Edouard
BRUNHES Jean
GLARD Isidore
GUERLIN DE GUER Charles
RUYSSEN Théodore

2ème Promotion 1894
BEAUNIER André
GUERNIER Charles
LEVY Isidore
PHILIPOT Emmanuel
VIATTE Paul

3ème Promotion 1895
BEAU Benoît
CIROT Georges
DELPECH Joseph
LOEWE Maurice
MARCAIS William

4ème Promotion 1896
DROUIN Marcel
LABRIOLLE Pierre Champagne de
PETIT Pierre
SIMIAND François
SPENLE Edouard
THOMAS Louis

5ème Promotion 1897
DUFOURCQ Albert
ENOCH Maurice
JOSEPH-BARTHELEMY Hippolyte
MISIER Auguste
ROQUES Mario
TREFFEL Georges

6ème Promotion 1898
BAHON Carle
BOYER Maurice
BURNET Etienne
LE NORMANT René
LE ROUX Pierre
OLIVE Emmanuel

7ème Promotion 1899
AMIOT Fernand
EYMIN Alexandre
MANTOUX Paul
MATHIEZ Albert

8ème Promotion 1900
ARREN Jules
BABUT Ernest
BENARD Henri
BENOIST-HANAPIER Louis
CAHEN Raymond
GIFFARD André
GIRARDIN Paul

9ème Promotion 1901
BLONDEL Charles
CAZAMIAN Louis
CHEVALIER Jules
ENJALRAN Louis
GUYOT Raymond
MONTEL Paul

10ème Promotion 1902
BLOCH Léon
COGNARD Pierre
MARCH François
PATRY Henri

11ème Promotion 1903
BAILLY Auguste
DESOUCHES Marcel
FEBVRE Lucien
SENN Félix
SION Jules
WALLON Henri

12ème Promotion 1904
CEBY Jules
EBERSOLT Jean
KOSZUL André
NOUAILLAC Joseph
OLIVIER-MARTIN François
TERRACHER Adolphe

13ème Promotion 1905
CHEVALIER Jacques
MONDAIN-MONVAL Jean
REAU Louis
RENAUDET Auguste
VILLEY-DESMESERETS Pierre

14ème Promotion 1906
DENJOY Arnaud
DUFUMIER Henri
LETACONNOUX Joseph
MUSSET René
RITTER Georges

15ème Promotion 1907
CHAZY Jean
GERNET Louis
LEGRAS Henri
LE SENNE René
MASSON Paul-Marie
TIBAL André

16ème Promotion 1908
BESH Emile
GRANET Marcel
LEROUX Emmanuel
LOTE René
LOUBERS Henri

17ème Promotion 1909
ALLINE Henri
BLOCH Marc
DAVY Georges
GEBELIN François
LACOSTE Georges

18ème Promotion 1910
DOUCET Roger
DUCROS Jean
LAPORTE Jean
MILLOT Louis
PONS Emile

19ème Promotion 1911
COTTY Gaston
FRANCOIS-PONCET André
MARGAILLAN Louis
PASCAL Jules
WAHL Jean

20ème Promotion 1912
BOUVIER Emile
CARRE Jean-Marie
DRUON Jean
PERRIN Charles-Edmond
RIGAUD Louis

21ème Promotion 1913
CHEFFAUD Paul
GAZIN Henri
ROULLEAU Gabriel
SIMEON Georges
VIGIER Jean

22ème Promotion 1914
BORELL Philippe
BRESARD Paul
DONCKER Henri
FAUGERE Ernest
GANEM André
HUISMAN Georges

23ème Promotion 1919
AUDIAT Pierre
CAPOT-REY Robert
DAGENS Jean
LAUGIER Henri
LOTH Arthur
POMMIER Jean
SOURIAU Michel

24ème Promotion 1920
BATAILLON Lionel
CARCASSONNE Elie
GIRAUD Emile
PLASSARD Jean
PRULHIERE Camille

25ème Promotion 1921
CARRERE Jean
COT Pierre
DEFFONTAINES Pierre
DOTTIN Paul
GARRIC Robert
PERREUX Gabriel

26ème Promotion 1922
BOYER Georges
DION Roger
GOUHIER Henri
NOËL Marc
SANNIE Charles

27ème Promotion 1923
COUDERC Paul
HAURIOU André
JASINSKI René
LE GUYON Robert
MARTEL Antoine

28ème Promotion 1924
AYMARD André
JOURDA Pierre
LEPOINTE Gabriel
MORAND Max
POIRIER René
WALINE Marcel

29ème Promotion 1925
BOULAN Jean
ESTEVE Jacques
GUITTON Jean
JAUFFRET Alfred
LOB Marcel
MOREAU-REIBEL Jean

30ème Promotion 1926
DELSARTE Jean
LEANDRI Jacques
PUECH Henri-Charles
ROUSSET Jean
SCHILTZ Raymond
VEAUX André

31ème Promotion 1927
HERVE Roger
JOLY René
LEDUC Gaston
LEVET Albert
PINTARD René
POIROT André

32ème Promotion 1928
DELEAGE André
GUYON Bernard
PEGUY Pierre
VIEILLEFOND Jean
VIGNAUX Paul

33ème Promotion 1929
BAILLOU Jean
BLONDEAU Ange
LABAT René
PONCIN Henri
VAUDET Georges

34ème Promotion 1930
BORNE Etienne
GODECHOT Jacques
LOMBARD Maurice
MARCHAL Jean
MERIMEE Paul
PERRET Jacques

35ème Promotion 1931
BADY René
BERTAUX Pierre
GUILLIEN Raymond
PATRONNIER DE GANDILLAC Maurice
REY Maurice

36ème Promotion 1932
BELIN Jean
CHEVALIER Jean
MARCHAL André
MARTINET André
MAYSOUNAVE Marcel
PELLOUX Robert
TEXIER Roger

37ème Promotion 1933
CAHEN Claude
DUMAINE ROGER
ETIEMBLE René
LE BRETON Henry
PILLARD Jean

38ème Promotion 1934
BERNARD Antoine
EUDE Michel
GOETZ Robert
HAURY Auguste
NAUROIS Abbé Louis de
PERRET Henry

39ème Promotion 1935
CAYREL Pierre
LAUBADERE André de
MATTEI André
RAYNAUD Pierre
ZANGRONIZ Georges

40ème Promotion 1936
BONNEFOY Georges
KUNTZMANN Jean
LAURIAU François
MARGOT-DUCLOT Jean
VERNANT Jacques
VILLEY Daniel

41ème Promotion 1937
DELANGE Hubert
KAHN Paul
OSMONT Robert
PACILLY Georges
VILLERS Robert

42ème Promotion 1938
CHASTAING Maxime
LADREIT DE LA CHARRIERE René
LOUIS Pierre
MEGRET Maurice
MORAZE Charles

43ème Promotion 1939-1940
CHAUMONT Charles
DORIVAL Bernard
JEZE René
ROBLOT René
TRIOMPHE Jean
VILLEY-DESMESERETS Michel

44ème Promotion 1941-1942
DUVERGER Maurice
GRAPPIN Pierre

45ème Promotion 1942
BEAUJEU Jean
DOUCET Michel

46ème Promotion 1943
BARTOLI Henri
DESMOULLEZ Georges

47ème Promotion 1944
FERRIERE Georges
MURAT Jean
MUSSET Lucien-Emile
PALLASSE Maurice

48ème Promotion 1945
KRIER Henri
PALLARD Roger

49ème Promotion 1946
CAZENEUVE Jean
ELLRODT Robert
HIOCO Désiré
LEHEC Claude
MALAVIE Jean-Dominique

50ème Promotion 1947
DIGEON Claude
FOHLEN Claude
GROSSER Alfred

51ème Promotion 1948
BELLAUNAY Henri
BLIN Maurice
LEVY-LEBOYER Maurice
MASSON Olivier
MOUILLAUD Maurice

52ème Promotion 1949
CHENU Joseph
FOURQUIN Guy
GUIHENEUF Robert-Henri
IEHL Domique
WALDNER Pierre

53ème Promotion 1950
ALLIOT Michel
DUCROS Bernard
GARDIES Jean-Louis
MARTIN Jean
MAUZI Robert
VIALLANEIX Paul

54ème Promotion 1951
ALFSEN Erik
AUBENQUE Pierre
CHARBONNEL Jean
DEGEN Guy
FOUCAULT Michel
FUSILIER Raymond
GANTER Pierre
GROSDIDIER DE MATONS José
LANNES Paul-Maurice-Xavier
RAIMOND Jean-Bernard

55ème Promotion 1952
GUENEE Bernard
JAL Paul
LEROND Alain
MITTERAND Henri
MONTEIL Pierre
ROBY Norbert
ROSSILLION Claude
SICARD Germain

56ème Promotion 1953
BORRICAND Jean-Pierre
DUPEYROUX Olivier
LEFRANC Pierre
RAPP Francis
TUDESQ André

57ème Promotion 1954
ARDANT Philippe
BEAUVERD André
BLONDEAU André
FONTANEY Pierre
NAURA Robert
PFRIMMER Edouard
ROBERT Jacques

58ème Promotion 1955
BABUT Daniel
BLOCH Olivier
DIENY Jean-Pierre
DUPEYROUX Jean-Jacques
PINGUET Maurice
SOUBIRAN Jean

59ème Promotion 1956
CHOUCROY Charles
CREPIN Andreé
LE BRUN Jacques
THUILLIER Jacques
VENEZIA Jean-Claude

60ème Promotion 1957
BRY André
CONAC Gérard
HEURGON Marc
PEDAMON Michel

61ème Promotion 1958
BLANC-JOUVAN Xavier
CABAU Jacques
GLOTON Jean-Jacques
MEYET Marc-Aurèle
MONGE Jacques
PERRICHET Marc
PIGEAU Serge
PRADINES Jean

62ème Promotion 1959
BA Boubakar
BENSIMON Paul
BUFFELAN Jean-Paul
COQUIN François-Xavier
DOUCY Emmanuel
DUBOUIS Louis
MATHE André
NORMAND Jacques
PONS Alain

63ème Promotion 1960
ARNAUD Pierre
GROS François
NORA Pierre
SEGRESTA Jean-Noël

64ème Promotion 1961
FLANDRIN Jean-Louis
MENARD Philippe
TARRIER Jacques
TULARD Jean

65ème Promotion 1962
BILLACOIS François
COUMET Ernest
FAURE Alain
FUCHS Michel
FUMAROLI Marc
GATTEGNO Jean
GAUDON Claude
KESLER Jean-François
SELLIER Philippe

66ème Promotion 1963
GAUVIN Claude
HARZIG Jean
MARQUET Jean-François
NEVEU Bruno
PIERROT Jean

67ème Promotion 1964
BURAC Robert
CHAZEL François
JANICAUD Dominique
MOSES André
TADEI Dominique

68ème Promotion 1965
ARNAUD Daniel
BLANCHARD Alain
BOURGEON Jean-Louis
BRUGUIERE Michel
DECOTE Georges
HAAR Michel
RIVELAYGUE Jacques

69ème Promotion 1966
BERTHIER Philippe
BOUILLON Jean-Paul
DEFERT Daniel
LEFORT Jacques
POMIERS Guy
RANCIERE Jacques
STOETZEL Antoine

70ème Promotion 1967
BERCHET Jean-Claude
CARIOU Pierre
DUPONT Michel
DUROSAY Daniel
MUSY Jean

71ème Promotion 1968
CHUTO Jacques
DURAND Jean-Marie
MARTIN Emmanuel
POZZETTO Jacques
SAUSSAY Jean

72ème Promotion 1969
BARDOS Jean-Pierre
CAPDEVILLE Gérard
GIUSTO Jean-Pierre
GRAS Michel
LAIZEAU Gilles
LERNER Michel
PRUNIERES Bernard
RIOCREUX Jean-Paul

73ème Promotion 1970
ESSOME Ebenezer
LANAVERE Alain
MAILLARD Jean-François
PETITJEAN Dominique
RABAUD Michel
UGINET François-Charles

74ème Promotion 1971
BASSY Alain
DAVIET Jean-Pierre

75ème Promotion 1972
ANTES Serge
BONNET Jean-Claude
BRUNEL Georges
DANIEL Patrick
DEBRU Claude
GASCOU Jean
HUGONNARD-ROCHE Hanri
MIMOSO-RUIZ Duarte
ROUSSINEAU Gilles

76ème Promotion 1973
ALLIOUX Yves
AUBERT Bernard
AUDIBERT Louis
DELPUECH Patrick
HARTOG Fraçois
HENRY Michel
HOULOU Alain
ORY Pascal

77ème Promotion 1974
DUREL-LEON Henri

78ème Promotion 1975
BOUTET Dominique
COMPAGNON Antoine
DELAMARRE Jean-Loup
FLUSIN Bernard
MARKOVITS Claude
PERVILLE Guy
ROGER Philippe
SOULIER Didier
WAUQUIER Thomas

79ème Promotion 1976
ANIS Jacques
BERGOUNIOUX Alain
BOYER Jean-Claude
BRETON Jean-François
CHEYMOL Marc
GODINOT Marc
TRECOURT François
VITTET-PHILIPPE Patrick

80ème Promotion 1977
CHRETIEN Jean-Louis

81ème Promotion 1978
BARTHELEMY Domnique
FREMONT Christiane
GUILLAUMONT François
MENGER Pierre-Michel
MEROT Alain
NOIRAY Michel
PERNOT Laurent
TEISSIER-ENSMINGER Annie

82ème Promotion 1979
BELIS Annie
CARDOT Fabienne
CROUZET Denis
FREMEAUX Jacques
MATHIEU Jean-Philippe
MUNNICH Olivier
SCHNEIDER Jean

83ème Promotion 1980
GERTARD Dominique
ROUILLARD Hedwige
TRANQUEZ Pierre

84ème Promotion 1981
BELY Lucien
BENHAMOU Anne-Françoise
CHENET François
GERARD Jean-Robert
MILLET Olivier
MOEGLIN Jean-Marie
PUECH Bernadette
VIOLETTE Patrick
ZOBERMAN Pierre

85ème Promotion 1982
ESTIOT Sylviane
FARTZOFF Michel
IOGNA-PRAT Dominique
LEMPERIERE Annick
MONDRAIN Brigitte
MOTTE Laurent

86ème Promotion 1983
BAYARD Pierre
BRESARD Bernadette

87ème Promotion 1984
BAUDET Patrick
BOUR Isabelle
FRAZIER Françoise
LANNES-LACROUTZ Maïté
LANYRIE Nadège
MICHEL Christian
QUEFFELEC Lise

88ème Promotion 1985
BOTTINEAU Anne (épouse QUEYREL)
FABRE Pascale
GUELFUCCI Marie-Rose
MANTERO Anne
TOUATI Olivier
ROBERT Stéphanie (épouse HO)

89ème Promotion 1986
COMBE Dominique
KESSLER-MESGUICH Sophie
LE LANNOU Jean-Michel

90ème Promotion 1987
BRIQUEL-CHATONNET Françoise
MINAZZOLI Agnès
MORICEAU Jean-Marc
SAKAI Anne
THELOT Jérôme

91ème Promotion 1988
BOUDET Jean-Patrice
GRANDAZZI Alexandre
HORIUCHI Annick
JAMI Catherine
TOUZERY Mireille
WEIL François

92ème Promotion 1989
BRUNET François
HAMON Philippe
WIEVIORKA Olivier

93ème Promotion 1990
COLOT Blandine
DUTOUR Thierry
FRANCHE Dominique
PRANCHERE Jean-Yves
MAUDUIT Christine
ROUSSEL Yves

94ème Promotion 1991
CHANET Jean-François
DERAMAIX Marc
FROMENTIN-ZUGMEYER Valérie
GRAUSZ Evelyne
ILDEFONSE Frédérique
MENSION-RIGAU Eric

95ème Promotion 1992
DARMON Jean-Charles
GROSOS Philippe
MARIGNAC Lucie
THOREL-CAILLETEAU Sylvie

96ème Promotion 1993
AUMONIER Nicolas
CHEVROLET Claire
CREPON Marc
GATTY Jean
LION Brigitte

97ème Promotion 1994
CASTEL Pierre-Henri
DEPRAZ Nathalie
DUBEL Sandrine
GALMICHE Xavier
KIRSCH Marc
GUITTON ép. LANQUEST Pascale

98ème Promotion 1995
RAUZY Jean-Baptiste
BLONDEL Emmanuel
KARSENTI Bruno
PIÉJUS Anne

99ème Promotion 1996
BERTRANDAliénor
BROC Catherine
HAUTCOEUR Pierre-Cyrille

100ème Promotion 1997
HUNEMAN Philippe
LEVELEUX Corinne
OFFENSTADT Nicolas
BOYER Anne
GOUVERNEUR Sophie
SZERWINIACK Olivier
MARTINChristophe

101ème Promotion 1998
ROMANO Claude
GONZALEZ Solange
RELTGEN, ép. TALLON, Anne
VONACH, ép. GENAUX, Maryvonne
FARAGO, ép. BERMON, Pascale
TOUREILLE Valérie
PEREZ Béatrice

102ème Promotion 1999
BRULEY Yves
LEIDWANGER Laurent
DUJOUR, ép. PELLETIER, Florence

103ème Promotion 2000
CAVALLIN Jean-Christophe
BOLTANSKI Ariane
BOUYE Edouard
BELLIER, ép. CHAUSSONIER, Maud
DEVAUX Michaël
ECHINARD Roland
TERRADE Laurent
AIRIAU Paul

104ème Promotion 2001
DOMMANGE Thomas
CHERLONNEIX Laurent
SCHIRO Bertrand
BOEHRINGER Sandra
GRUET Brice

105ème Promotion 2002
DASQUE Isabelle
PRIGENT Vivien

106ème Promotion 2003-2006
BAREL-MOISAN Claire
BAULON Jean-Philippe
BERNON Pauline
DAVION Isabelle
DOYON Julie
HOSTEIN Antony
MAGNOT Florence
MICHON Cédric
STIKER-METRAL Charles-Olivier

107ème Promotion 2004-2007
DAVID François
FAUGERON Fabien
MACCAGLIA Fabrizio
MELTZ Renaud
SHIMAHARA Sumi

108ème Promotion 2005-2008
CLERIGUES Jean-Baptiste
JETTOT Stéphane
MANZINI Charlotte
VAN DEN BERGH Carla

109ème Promotion 2006-2009
BREJON de LAVERGNEE Matthieu
DUPILET Alexandre
FOURCADE Sara
MARCHAND Sophie
MORERA Raphaël
PELLETIER Arnaud
TORT Olivier

110ème Promotion 2007-2010
GIOVACCHINI Julie
ICARD Simon
PIETROBELLI Antoine
VINEL Nicolas
ZEKIAN Stéphane